아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프의 도움으로 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.
Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.
다른 사이트에서도Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의PEGACSSA-v6.2시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은PEGACSSA-v6.2시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA-v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-07
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프를 제공해드립니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
PEGACSSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA-v6.2.html
NO.1 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A
Pegasystems pdf PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.2 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D
Pegasystems자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump
NO.3 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.4 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2자료
NO.5 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D
Pegasystems기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.6 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 pdf PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.7 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems pdf PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.8 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.9 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C
Pegasystems자격증 PEGACSSA-v6.2인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.10 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증
NO.11 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.12 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2자료
NO.13 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.14 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C
Pegasystems덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.15 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프
ITexamdump의 JN0-730덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-400덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-588시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-224시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TSCM62-65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기